1ª Divisão - 2019.1

2019.1
  • 253
  • 73
  • 12
Artilheiros
  • David Xavier da Silva 10
  • Moises Expedito Gomes de Souza 6
  • Flavio Luiz de Aguiar Grampinha Batista 6
  • Alessandro Ramos Fritz Barbosa 6
  • Leonardo Gonzaga Deveza 5
  • Gabriel Ralha da Silva 5
  • Danillo Cordeiro Rodrigues de Freitas 5
  • Pedro Augusto Pereira de Oliveira 5
  • Rafael Magalhaes de Oliveira 4
  • João Marcos do Nascimento Rocha 4
Ver todos
Cartões amarelos
  • Helio Mauricio de Souza Coutinho 2
  • Pedro Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira Americo 2
  • Erick Santos Souza 2
  • Marllon Roza De Souza 2
  • Milton José Marinho Telles Ribeiro 2
  • Leonardo Vinicius da Silva Campos 2
  • Felipe Lorran Alves dos Santos 2
  • Peronísio da Cruz Rego Junior 2
  • Warley Santana de Souza 2
  • Rafael Arigony Faria 1
  • Gabriel Ralha da Silva 1
  • Robert Vinícius Da Silva Medeiros 1
  • Leonardo Silva 1
  • Caio Tomaz de Souza Elias 1
  • Gustavo Vincius de Oliveira Joaquim 1
  • Arthur Vinicius de Campos Martins Nunes 1
  • Luiz Augusto dos Santos Martins 1
  • Jefferson De Lima Bernardo 1
  • Jorge Luiz dos Reis Santos 1
  • Alus Melo da Silva 1
  • Gleydson Charles Macedonio dos Santos 1
  • Luiz Claudio Mont Alvao de Oliveira Junior 1
  • Felipe Oliveira bezerra 1
  • Evandro Ferreira da Silva Junior 1
  • Hugo Souza Fialho 1
  • Anderson Luiz da Silva Mendes 1
  • Felipe Rodrigues de Azeredo 1
  • Andre Cardoso da Silva 1
  • Thiago Acassio Felipe 1
  • Paulo Antonio Santos Bezerra 1
  • Heric de Faria Pacheco 1
  • Ericsson Balthazar de Oliveira 1
  • Felipe Dos Santos Castelo Branco de Oliveira 1
  • Lucas Moreira Cordeiro 1
  • Carlos Felipe Siqueira Nunes 1
  • Marcos Vinicius Ferreira do Nascimento 1
  • Jean Carlos da Costa Santos 1
  • Diego Carvalho de Lima 1
  • Miquéias De Sousa Guilherme 1
  • Aderllan Lucas Bento da Silva 1
  • José Diogo de Lima Silva 1
  • Fernando Monteiro Ribeiro 1
  • Bruno José Souza dos Santos 1
  • Robson dos Santos Almeida 1
  • Cristopher Alves da Silva 1
  • Wellington Xavier Andrade Rodrigues 1
  • Michel do Nascimento da Silva 1
  • Wellington Ricardo Teixeira da Silva 1
  • Renaldo de Oliveira Machado 1
  • Romulo Costa Santos 1
  • David Xavier da Silva 1
  • Ricardo Neves de Mello 1
  • Patrick Barbosa Silva 1
  • Diego de Oliveira Waldez 1
  • Douglas Mendonça De Araujo 1
  • Mauricio Stefan dos Santos Sawczuk Filho 1
  • Diego Gonçalves de Souza 1
  • Italo Luiz da Silva Ribeiro Juvenal 1
  • Augusto Lafayette Ramos Gomes 1
  • Pietro Henrique Martins Pereira 1
  • Pedro Paulo Nascimento de Carvalho 1
  • Lucas Santos Sady 1
  • Douglas da Costa Cruz Pìnto 1
  • Kerlyson Viana Moraes 1
Ver todos
Cartões vermelhos
  • Pedro Alexandre Rodrigues Ferreira Americo 2
  • Jorge Luiz dos Reis Santos 1
  • Carlos Magno Gomes Pacífico 1
  • Kerlyson Viana Moraes 1
  • José Diogo de Lima Silva 1
  • Pietro Henrique Martins Pereira 1
  • Miguel Gaspar de OIiveira 1
  • Patrick Barbosa Silva 1
  • Douglas Mendonça De Araujo 1
  • Italo Luiz da Silva Ribeiro Juvenal 1
  • Rafael Arigony Faria 1
Ver todos

Fases da competição

Final

Semifinal

Quartas de Final

Fase de Grupos

Grupo 1

Equipe Pts J V E D GP GC SG
Everest 15 6 5 0 1 25 10 15
Mecs 13 6 4 1 1 17 10 7
Fênix F7 12 6 4 0 2 21 13 8
Real CPX 12 6 4 0 2 20 12 8
Raça 6 6 2 0 4 10 22 -12
Penha'rol 2 6 0 2 4 14 24 -10
Insensato 1 6 0 1 5 6 22 -16

Grupo 2

Equipe Pts J V E D GP GC SG
Nova Era F7 15 6 5 0 1 25 9 16
Lupito 15 6 5 0 1 20 11 9
Quem Bebe Ganha 12 6 4 0 2 16 15 1
BFC 9 6 3 0 3 20 15 5
MVL 9 6 3 0 3 15 16 -1
Cerol FC 1 6 0 1 5 0 15 -15
Terra Nova 1 6 0 1 5 0 15 -15